GRAND PRIX GMINY CZOSNÓW 2017/2018

KLASYFIKACJA DEBEL

LPImię i nazwisko#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10SUMA
1Mariusz Regulski i Krystian Marek3028303028303030236
2Kamil Ocipka i Dominik Ocipka242424221922222624188
3Paweł Brylak i Marek Słodkowski21262824282828183
4Andrzej Ocipka i Jarosław Mamaj222020202121124
5Michał Markowski i Wojciech Dąbrowski30262630112
6Sławomir Szadkowski i Krzysztof Michnowski30282482
7Włodzimierz Brylak i Antoni Buchalski26222472
8Jacek Malinowski i Rafał Malinowski242650
9Rafał Mamaj i Radosław Przychodzki202242
10Hubert Pacholak i Jakub Konieczny212142
11Rafał Mamaj i Hubert Pacholak192140
12Tadeusz Kręźlewicz i Jakub Konieczny172037
13Michał Markowski i Adam Władysiuk2828
Paweł Brylak i Włodzimierz Brylak2828
15Adam Kępa i Artur Kasprzak2626
Michał Markowski i Jacek Kisiel2626
Jarosław Okruch i Grzegorz Pławski2626
18Michał Markowski i Wojciech Ratyński2424
19Michał Markowski i Włodzimierz Brylak2222
Rafał Mamaj i Jakub Konieczny2222
Artur Smarzyk i Oskar Ciałowicz2222
22Tadeusz Kręźlewicz i Jacek Kisiel2121
Antoni Buchalski i Radosław Przychodzki2121
Artur Smarzyk i Igor Styczyński2121
25Jakub Konieczny i Mateusz Franiewski2020
Tadeusz Kręźlewicz i Mariusz Gałczyński2020
Aneta Wojcieska i Włodzimierz Brylak2020
28Łukasz Sosnowski i Wojciech Szpigiel1919
Hubert Mucha i Mariusz Gałczyński1919
30Tadeusz Kręźlewicz i Sławomir Trzpioła1717
Adrianna Kręźlewicz i Aneta Wojcieska1717
Piotr Sokulski i Bartosz Sokulski1717
33Marek Malita i Marcin Błachnik1616
Rafał Mamaj i Tadeusz Kręźlewicz1616
Jarosław Mamaj i Jolanta Ocipka1616
36Marcin Chuderski i Marcin Osiński1515
Tadeusz Kręźlewicz i Zbigniew Kasprowicz1515