GRAND PRIX GMINY CZOSNÓW 2017/2018

KLASYFIKACJA SINGIEL

LPImię i nazwisko#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9#10SUMA
1Krystian Marek3026302128283030223
2Paweł Brylak2828243030282624218
3Mariusz Regulski2421283024222624199
4Marek Słodkowski20142214242222138
5Kamil Ocipka111019161720151921138
6Justyn Milewski2626262826132
7Włodzimierz Brylak241720242120126
8Dominik Ocipka1216206610201715116
9Rafał Mamaj66211015191617110
10Jarosław Mamaj141511136172013109
11Jakub Konieczny6141261714121293
12Michał Markowski30283088
13Tadeusz Kręźlewicz461511611161382
14Antoni Buchalski2219191979
15Jarosław Okruch20242165
16Mateusz Jóźwiak22142662
17Jerzy Przeradzki466661161055
18Artur Smarzyk262854
19Hubert Pacholak6111613652
20Mariusz Gałczyński10610413649
21Aneta Wojcieska6646106644
22Jacek Kisiel222042
23Radosław Przychodzki211738
Krzysztof Michnowski172138
25Oskar Pacholak4641933
26Jan Królak44126632
27Jacek Malinowski141630
28Rafał Malinowski151429
29Sławomir Szadkowski121628
30Dorota Dobczyńska4666628
31Kacper Dobczyński4661127
32Michał Dudek6124426
33Marcin Chuderski613625
34Grzegorz Pławski2222
Damian Świerczek2222
36Adrian Kozaczuk2121
37Wojciech Ratyński61521
Michał Stolsztener61521
39Adrianna Kręźlewicz412420
40Mateusz Franiewski446620
Barbara Dobczyńska466420
42Adam Kępa1919
Stanisław Trzpioła1919
44Marek Lewandowski61319
45Łukasz Sosnowski66618
46Marek Malita1717
47Bartosz Sokulski11617
48Artur Kasprzak1616
Mateusz Cymerman1616
50Marcin Kuczkowski1515
51Tomasz Pyrcak1414
52Marcin Błachnik1313
Przemysław Kaźmierczak1313
54Sławomir Skowyrski1212
55Wojciech Szpigiel6612
Marcin Częstochowski6612
Hubert Mucha6612
58Juliusz Mitura1111
59Katarzyna Trochimiuk1010
Daniel Salicki1010
61Kamil Wiśniewski4610
Jan Sztolsztener4610
Szymon Pacholak6410
64Igor Styczyński66
Łukasz Chrustowski66
Natalia Halarewicz66
Zbigniew Kasprowicz66
Piotr Sokulski66
69Andrzej Ocipka44
Marcin Osiński44
Adrian Pacholak44
Alan Cyps Albo Zyps44
Jolanta Ocipka44
Tomasz Szuszkiewicz44
Maja Regulska44
76Dawid Częstochowski33
Paweł Michalak33