TURNIEJ PIĄTKOWY SOLEC

CYKL OD 06.04.2018

Lp.Nazwisko i imięsumaIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXXXIXIIXIIIXIVXV
1Kisiel Jacek358322838364246385246
2Suszycki Rafał342604260606060
3Sołtysiak Krzysztof32246524646465234
4Nowicki Ryszard2642317273433423652
5Szablewski Piotr26346323242463629
6Troszczyński Arkadiusz2552733253131244242
7Osiński Tomasz19720302230293432
8Lewandowski Maciej19524261634323825
9Kajdan Czesław194242628523034
10Tylski Krzysztof178222133323238
11Kubkowski Krzysztof17733221527272429
12Cudny Krzysztof15534385231
13Piesio Andrzej14234423036
14Okruch Jarosław140522860
15Sobczyński Grzegorz1391829263234
16Vu Thanh Hung13925293352
17Kupisiński Krzysztof136122028232726
18Walkiewicz Tomasz13523363838
19Spilaszek Krystian1312617273130
20Wójcik Sylwester130736242934
21Raghu124464236
22Borucki Marcin114825252828
23Nguyen Nhat Nam983860
24Świtała Arkadiusz984652
25Bartolik Waldemar9015262227
26Grant8825202023
27Le Hoan8711252130
28Piotrowski Andrzej87322332
29Gałecki Paweł793346
30Mikołajewicz Sławomir78163131
31Stępień Krzysztof712942
32Buchalski Antoni703634
33Bekisz Hubert632736
34Turlej Łukasz613130
35Kwaśniewski Michał6060
36Marek Krystian6060
37Skowroński Dariusz6060
38Łęczycki Michał592831
39Pluta Piotr571938
40Tian552530
41Krzystanek Adam52102022
42Pączkiewicz Miłosz5252
43Janiszewski Stanisław501931
44Tuan492623
45Krajowski Maciej451827
46Babiarz Sylwester411922
47Dousa Konrad3838
48Joński Dominik3838
49Lepianka Marek371423
50Cymerman Mateusz3434
51Klepko Jan3434
52Rutkowski Sławomir3333
53Zaręba Dariusz3333
54Styczyński Artur3232
55Purwin Tomasz3030
56Zalewski Krzysztof3030
57Kuryłek Mariusz2929
58Rebman Kamil2929
59Wandor Rafał2929
60Kępa Adam2828
61Soszyński Artur2828
62Gontarski Daniel2626
63Krupa Przemysław2626
64Bernatowicz Andrzej2525
65Gajda Wojciech2424
66Smuga Robert2424
67Sowiński Arkadiusz2424
68Molenda Krzysztof2121
69Perzyna Zbigniew2121
70Trzeszczkowski Stanisław2121
71Raciborski Piotr1919
72Kierznowski Krzysztof1818
73Kupisińska Monika1818
74Durakiewicz Jan1717
75Woźniak Rafał1717
76Marszał Katarzyna1313
77Janik Wojciech99